Balazs Miko

Nickname: Bali

Born: 05 March 1980 (37 years old)

Country: Hungary

Residence: Tata

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Mezz

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 7 racks
  • Straight Pool — 140 balls
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks