Mike Massey

Nickname: Tarzan

Born: 09 April 1947 (70 years old)

Country: USA

Righthanded

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 224 balls
  • winner of the Mosconi Cup (1996)
  • participant of the Mosconi Cup (1995)