Mike Davis

Nickname: Iron Mike

Born: 13 January 1975 (42 years old)

Country: USA

Residence: Hagerstown, MD

Righthanded

Current ranking

  • runner-up of the World Pool Championship (2011)
  • semi-finalist of the Derby City Classic (2016)
  • winner of the Mosconi Cup (2006)