Michael Eufemia

Nickname: Ziggy

Born: 15 June 1915

Died: 08 October 1978 (63 years old)

Country: USA

Lefthanded

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 625 balls, на тренировке
  • 1967

    winner of Stardust World Open 14.1 tournament;

  • 1956

    runner-up of U.S. Straight Pool Championship;