Matey Ullah

Nickname: Matti

Born: 20 February 1981 (36 years old)

Country: Norway

Residence: Oslo

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 5 racks
  • Nine Ball — 5 racks
  • Straight Pool — 84 balls