Massimo Laucci

Nickname: Carpa

Born: 06 November 1973 (44 years old)

Country: Italy

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator P3

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 5 racks
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks
  • Straight Pool — 111 balls