Martin Czerwinsky

Nickname: The Tourette

Born: 05 March 1970 (47 years old)

Country: Austria

Residence: Austria

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator P3

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 7 racks
  • Nine Ball — 7 racks
  • Straight Pool — 100 balls