Markus Buck

Nickname: Bucky

Born: 16 July 1979 (38 years old)

Country: Germany

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Mezz

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 5 racks
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 100 balls
  • semi-finalist of the Eurotour (2011)