Marko Lohtander

Nickname: Lot Harder

Born: 05 May 1974 (43 years old)

Country: Finland

Residence: Helsinki

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Kruger

Favorite player: Mika Immonen

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 124 balls
  • Nine Ball — 7 racks
  • runner-up of the Eurotour (2002)
  • semi-finalist of the Eurotour (2003)