Mark Gray

Nickname: Granite

Born: 16 August 1973 (44 years old)

Country: United Kingdom

Residence: Bourne

Lefthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 139 balls
  • Nine Ball — 7 racks