Mariusz Skoneczny

Nickname: Maniek

Born: 27 February 1990 (27 years old)

Country: Poland

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 156 balls
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks
  • semi-finalist of the European Pool Championship (2014)