Marek Hajdovsky

Nickname: Hajdalak

Born: 12 March 1978 (39 years old)

Country: Czech Republic

Residence: Czech Republic

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Mezz Z-101

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 7 racks
  • Nine Ball — 7 racks
  • Ten Ball — 4 racks
  • Straight Pool — 142 balls