Marcus Chamat

Nickname: Napoleon

Born: 06 May 1975 (42 years old), Borlänge

Country: Sweden

Residence: Borlänge

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 8 racks
  • Straight Pool — 204 balls
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks