Marc Holtz

Nickname: Dutchy Train

Born: 19 September 1979 (38 years old)

Country: Luxemburg

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Schon

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 125 balls
  • semi-finalist of the Eurotour (2000)