Malvin Bjelland

Nickname: The comeback kid

Born: 08 February 1970 (47 years old)

Country: Norway

Residence: Haugesund

Righthanded

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 208 balls
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks