Luc Salvas

Nickname: Machine Gun

Born: 21 November 1962 (55 years old), Montreal

Country: Canada

Residence: Quebec

Lefthanded

Playing Cue: Schon

Current ranking

  • semi-finalist of the World Pool Masters (2004)