Lo Li Wen

Nickname: Fumi

Born: 10 August 1978 (39 years old)

Country: Japan

Residence: Yokohama

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Keith Andy

Current ranking

  • semi-finalist of the World Pool Championship (2016)
  • runner-up of the U.S. Open Championships (2010)