Line Kjoersvik

Nickname: Rockstar

Born: 29 December 1975 (41 years old)

Country: Norway

Residence: Oslo

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator P2

Official site

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 116 balls
  • Nine Ball — 5 racks