Lee Chenman

Nickname: Orient Express

Born: 16 February 1979 (38 years old), Glasgow

Country: Hong Kong

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator Black

Favorite player: Francisco Bustamante

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 102 balls
  • Nine Ball — 9 racks