Kung-Chang Huang

Nickname: Left Handed Knight

Born: 01 November 1977 (40 years old)

Country: Taiwan

Residence: Ping-Tung

Lefthanded

Playing Cue: Schon

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

  • 2X winner of the World Pool Championship (1995, 1996)