Kun Fang Lee

Nickname: Tien Kung Missile

Born: 24 January 1968 (49 years old)

Country: Taiwan

Residence: Kaohsiung

Righthanded

Favorite player: Ralf Souquet

Current ranking

  • runner-up of the World Pool Championship (1997)
  • winner of the International Challenge of Champions (1998)