Konstantin Zolotilov

Nickname: Kostillio

Born: 13 July 1985 (32 years old), Moscow

Country: Russia

Residence: Zelenograd

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Joss

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 7 racks
  • Straight Pool — 127 balls
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks