Kevin Becker

Nickname: The Sniper

Born: 15 December 1986 (30 years old)

Country: Germany

Residence: Germany

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Oliver Stops

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 13 racks
  • Nine Ball — 11 racks
  • Straight Pool — 286 balls
  • semi-finalist of the Eurotour (2014)
  • winner of the European Pool Championship (2016)