Kelly Fisher

Nickname: Kwikfire

Born: 25 August 1978 (39 years old)

Country: United Kingdom

Righthanded

  • winner of the World Pool Championship (2012)
  • winner of the U.S. Open Championships (2008)
  • runner-up of the U.S. Open Championships (2007)