Kasper Kristoffersen

Nickname: Krilliano

Born: 25 July 1976 (41 years old)

Country: Denmark

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Favorite player: Niels Feijen

Official site

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Nine Ball — 7 racks
  • Straight Pool — 129 balls