Jonni Fulcher

Nickname: The Doctor, Gazelle

Born: 22 September 1974 (43 years old), Inverness, Scotland

Country: United Kingdom

Residence: Genève, Switzerland

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator + z-shaft

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 8 racks
  • Straight Pool — 114 balls
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks
  • Snooker — 147 points
  • semi-finalist of the World Pool Championship (2017)
  • winner of the Eurotour (2006)
  • semi-finalist of the Eurotour (2015)