Johnny Archer

Nickname: Scorpion

Born: 12 November 1968 (49 years old), Waycross, GA

Country: USA

Residence: Atlanta, GA

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Scorpion

Favorite player: Nick Varner

Official site

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 200 balls