John Horsfall

Nickname: Gentleman John

Born: 06 March 1969 (48 years old)

Country: Canada

Residence: Vancouver

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Falcon

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

  • runner-up of the International Challenge of Champions (2003)