John Blacklaw

Nickname: Highlander

Born: 08 December 1970 (46 years old)

Country: Germany

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Vollmer

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 8 racks
  • Straight Pool — 183 balls
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks