Jimmy Wetch

Nickname: The Kid

Born: 23 April 1968 (49 years old), St. Paul, MN

Country: USA

Residence: Eagan, MN

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Schön

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 131 ball
  • runner-up of the World Pool Championship (1996)