Jim Chawki

Nickname: Jimbo

Born: 09 March 1993 (24 years old)

Country: Sweden

Residence: Göteborg

Righthanded

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 96 balls
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks
  • runner-up of the European Pool Championship (2013)
  • semi-finalist of the European Pool Championship (2016)