Jeanette Lee

Nickname: Black Widow

Born: 09 July 1971 (46 years old), Brooklyn, NY

Country: USA

Righthanded

  • 2X runner-up of the World Pool Championship (1993, 1994)
  • winner of the U.S. Open Championships (1994)
  • winner of the Mosconi Cup (1994)