Jaroslav Polach

Nickname: Alarma

Born: 26 June 1981 (36 years old)

Country: Slovakia

Residence: Komarno

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Viking

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 5 racks
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 183 balls