Jan van Lierop

Nickname: Master

Born: 07 February 2000 (17 years old)

Country: Netherlands

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator ikon 7

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 3 racks
  • Nine Ball — 7 racks
  • Ten Ball — 7 racks
  • Straight Pool — 46 balls
  • semi-finalist of the World Pool Championship (2017)