Jakob Lyng

Nickname: Chin Chun Liing

Born: 11 September 1970 (47 years old)

Country: Denmark

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Mezz TA-3 with Hybrid Pro Shaft

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 121 ball