Ivica Putnik

Nickname: Unpredictable

Born: 18 November 1972 (45 years old)

Country: Croatia

Residence: Zagreb

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Mezz MPS3-113 + WD700

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 5 racks
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks
  • Straight Pool — 96 balls
  • winner of the European Pool Championship (2008)