Imran Majid

Nickname: Maharaja

Born: 04 October 1972 (45 years old), London

Country: United Kingdom

Residence: Isleworth

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Bear + Predator shaft

Favorite player: Imran Majid

Current ranking