Harald Stolka

Nickname: Dirty Harry

Born: 14 February 1975 (42 years old)

Country: Germany

Residence: Munich

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Mezz MPC2-705R + WD700

Current ranking

  • winner of the Eurotour (2006)
  • 3X semi-finalist of the Eurotour (1999, 2001, 2010)