Grady Mathews

Nickname: The Professor

Born: 03 January 1943, San Antonio, TX

Died: 18 April 2012 (69 years old)

Country: USA

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Black Boar + Predator shaft

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 326 balls
  • Nine Ball — 10 racks