Giorgio Margola

Nickname: Schef

Born: 23 May 1965 (52 years old)

Country: Italy

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Arthur

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 5 racks
  • Straight Pool — 106 balls
  • Nine Ball — 5 racks