Gianni Campagnolo

Nickname: Jumpagnolo

Born: 08 November 1953 (64 years old)

Country: Italy

Residence: Zurich

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Gina + Predator

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 125 balls
  • semi-finalist of the Eurotour (1999)