Gerda Hofstatter

Nickname: G-Force

Born: 09 February 1971 (46 years old)

Country: Austria

Residence: Charlotte, USA

Righthanded

  • winner of the World Pool Championship (1995)
  • runner-up of the U.S. Open Championships (2012)