George SanSouci

Nickname: Ginky

Born: 08 August 1971, New York

Died: 08 March 2011 (39 years old)

Country: USA

Residence: New York

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 252 balls
  • winner of the Derby City Classic (2000)