Gabriele Crovetto

Nickname: Lele

Born: 27 October 1980 (37 years old)

Country: Italy

Residence: Genoa

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Cognoscenti

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 4 racks
  • Nine Ball — 5 racks
  • Straight Pool — 68 balls