Erik Weiselius

Nickname: Tyson

Born: 03 February 1984 (33 years old)

Country: Sweden

Residence: Trollhättan

Righthanded

Playing Cue: McDermott

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 7 racks
  • Straight Pool — 167 balls
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks
  • winner of the Eurotour (2002)