Elvis Ambord

Nickname: Black Hawk

Born: 05 July 1972 (45 years old)

Country: Switzerland

Residence: Switzerland

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Philippi Custom Cues

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 9 racks
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks
  • Straight Pool — 165 balls