Dejan Sipkovski

Nickname: Sipe

Born: 16 December 1973 (43 years old)

Country: Macedonia

Residence: Macedonia

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 8 racks
  • Nine Ball — 9 racks
  • Straight Pool — 100 balls