David Larsson

Nickname: The Fox

Born: 19 January 1975 (42 years old)

Country: Sweden

Residence: Stockholm

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Philip

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 1 rack
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 93 balls