David Howard

Nickname: Dragon Slayer

Born: 14 April 1953 (64 years old)

Country: USA

Residence: Jacksonville, FL

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Meucci

  • 2X winner of the U.S. Open Championships (1982, 1986)