Christian Prager

Nickname: Shooter

Born: 24 August 1981 (36 years old)

Country: Germany

Residence: Germany

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Pechauer PRC-17

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks
  • Straight Pool — 111 balls